Pastors of the Church

Ward F Boyd March 1951- April 1957
Francis Hayward September 1957- November 1963
Richard Athey (I) January 1964 – July 1964
William Edelen July 1964- October 1965
Walter A. Dodds (I) December 1965 – June 1966
Howard Svoboda June 1966 – June 1968
Alva King (I)  August 1968 – November 1968
Frank Rearick November 1968- October 1975
Milton Klein (I) November 1975 – April 1976
Jim Fry April 1976-August 1986
David Johnson (I)  October 1986- December 1987
Harold LeMert  January 1988 – May 1998
John Watson (I)  September 1998 – November 1999
Jeff Clayton December 1999 – Present